Terry Norris

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terry Norris
Alias: Terrible
Born: 1967-06-17
Birthplace: Lubbock, Texas, USA
Hometown: Campo, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click