Thomas Mashaba

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Thomas Mashaba
Alias: The Rock
Birth Name:
Born: 1974-01-01
Birthplace: Khutsong, Gauteng, South Africa
Nationality: South African
Residence: Carletonville, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense