Thomas Tate

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Thomas Tate
Alias: Ice Tea
Born: 1965-12-19
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click