Tim Callahan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tim Callahan
Birth Name: Tim Murphy
Born: 1879-00-00
Died: 1943-03-29 (Age:64)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click