Tim Witherspoon

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tim Witherspoon
Alias: Terrible
Birth Name:
Born: 1957-12-27
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3½″   /   192cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense