Timothy Bradley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Timothy Bradley
Alias: Desert Storm
Birth Name: Timothy Ray Bradley Jr.
Born: 1983-08-29 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Cathedral City, California, USA
Hometown: Palm Springs, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click