Toff Wall

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charlie 'Toff' Wall
Birth Name: Charles Wall
Born: 1863-05-24
Hometown: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click