Tom Collins

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tom Collins
Alias: Elton Collins / The Bomb
Born: 1955-07-01
Birthplace: Curaçao
Hometown: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click