Tom Duggan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tom Duggan
Birth Name: Thomas Bernard Duggan
Born: 1872-01-01
Birthplace: Victoria, Australia
Died: 1930-05-27 (Age:58)
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click