Tom Johnson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tom Johnson
Alias: Boom Boom
Born: 1964-07-15
Birthplace: Evansville, Indiana, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 69½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click