Tom McMahon

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tom McMahon
Alias: Pittsburgh Bearcat
Birth Name:
Born: 1890-01-14
Birthplace: Spring Valley, Illinois, USA
Died: 1952-10-03 (Age:62)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense