Tom Tracey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tom Tracey
Birth Name: Thomas J. Tracey
Born: 1871-02-19
Birthplace: Victoria, Australia
Died: 1937-07-01 (Age:66)
Hometown: Portland, Oregon, USA
Boxing Record: click