Tomas Villa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tomas Villa
Alias: El Norteno
Born: 1983-07-14
Birthplace: Ojinaga, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Midland, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click