Tomasz Adamek

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tomasz Adamek
Alias: Goral
Born: 1976-12-01
Birthplace: Zywiec, Poland
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click