Tommy Collins

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Collins
Alias: Irish
Born: 1928-08-16
Died: 1996-06-03 (Age:67)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click