Tommy Howell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Howell
Alias: Tony Lauletta
Birth Name: Antonio Lauletta
Born: 1892-05-30
Birthplace: Italy
Died: 1973-01-00 (Age:80)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click