Tommy Hughes (USA)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Hughes
Alias: Louisville Jockey
Birth Name: George Furnish
Born: 1902-08-13
Died: 1985-02-00 (Age:82)
Hometown: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Boxing Record: click