Tommy McFarland

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy McFarland
Birth Name: Thomas King McFarland
Born: 1892-10-20
Birthplace: Illinois, USA
Died: 1945-12-09 (Age:53)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click