Tommy Murray

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Murray
Birth Name: Tommy DiRenza
Born: 1901-02-07
Died: 1991-03-00 (Age:90)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click