Tommy Paul (Stepney, London, England)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tom Paul
Alias: 'Piggy Paul'
Born: 1885-00-00
Hometown: Stepney, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click