Tommy Quill

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Quill
Birth Name: Timothy Quill
Born: 1888-05-15
Birthplace: Macroon, Ireland
Hometown: Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click