Tommy Ryan (Bantamweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Ryan
Birth Name: Charles Marino
Born: 1902-05-03
Birthplace: McKeesport, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1965-05-31 (Age:63)
Hometown: McKeesport, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click