Tony Ayala

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Ayala Jr
Alias: El Torito
Born: 1963-02-13
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click