Tony Cancela

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Cancela
Birth Name: Juan Antonio Cancela
Born: 1909-00-00
Birthplace: Tampa, Florida, USA
Died: 1959-10-17 (Age:50)
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click