Tony Licata

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Licata
Birth Name: Anthony B. Licata
Born: 1952-02-10
Birthplace: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Died: 2008-05-22 (Age:56)
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click