Tony Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Lopez
Alias: The Tiger
Born: 1963-02-24
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click