Tony Moreno

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Moreno
Birth Name: Antonio Moreno
Born: 1949-08-29
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Boxing Record: click