Tyrone Jackson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tyrone Jackson
Alias: The Harlem Butcher
Born: 1960-10-23
Birthplace: Harlem, New York, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click