Vanes Martirosyan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vanes Martirosyan
Alias: Nightmare
Birth Name: Vanes Norik Martirosyan
Born: 1986-05-01 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Abovyan, Armenia
Hometown: Glendale, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click