Venice Borkhorsor

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Venice Borkhorsor
Alias: Prawet Ponchiengkwang
Born: 1950-04-06
Birthplace: Nakhon Phanom, Thailand
Hometown: Nakhon Phanom, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click