Vic Cardell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vic Cardell
Alias: Vic Cardelli
Born: 1927-11-12
Died: 1987-09-01 (Age:59)
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click