Vic Moran

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vic Moran
Birth Name: Victor Louis Miorana
Born: 1896-01-01
Died: 1964-08-02 (Age:68)
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Boxing Record: click