Vic Patrick

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vic Patrick
Birth Name: Victor Patrick Lucca
Born: 1920-06-02
Birthplace: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Died: 2006-08-11 (Age:86)
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click
Refereeing Record: click