Vicente Mosquera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vicente Mosquera
Alias: El Loco
Birth Name: Vicente Eduardo Mosquera Mena
Born: 1979-12-09
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click