Vicente Pool

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vicente Pool
Alias: Poolito o Puños de Oro
Born: 1952-10-24
Birthplace: Chicxulub, Yucatán, Mexico
Hometown: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click