Victor Hugo Paz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Hugo Paz
Alias: El Gaucho Salteño
Born: 1969-05-22
Birthplace: Salta, Salta, Argentina
Hometown: Salta, Salta, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click