Victor Manuel Cayo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Manuel Cayo
Alias: Mermelada
Born: 1984-11-17 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click