Vincent Boulware

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vincent Boulware
Alias: Vincent E. Boulware
Born: 1963-09-03
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Boxing Record: click