Vincent Pettway

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vincent Pettway
Alias: The Ambassador
Born: 1965-11-09
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Randallstown, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click