Vinny Pazienza

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vinny Pazienza
Alias: Pazmanian Devil / Vinny Paz
Birth Name: Vincenzo Pazienza
Born: 1962-12-16
Birthplace: Cranston, Rhode Island, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Cranston, Rhode Island, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 70½″   /   179cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense