Vyacheslav Uzelkov

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vyacheslav Uzelkov
Alias: Steel Power
Born: 1979-04-08 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Vinitza, Ukraine
Hometown: Vinitza, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   181cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click