Wayne Braithwaite

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wayne Braithwaite
Alias: Big Truck
Born: 1975-08-09
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click