Wayne McCullough

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wayne McCullough
Alias: Pocket Rocket
Birth Name: Wayne William McCullough
Born: 1970-07-07
Birthplace: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click