Wilf Greaves

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilf Greaves
Alias: Wilfie
Born: 1935-12-07
Birthplace: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click