Wilfredo Vazquez (2006-)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilfredo Vazquez Jr
Alias: Papito / WV2
Born: 1984-06-18 (Age:30)
Hometown: Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click