William Guthrie

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: William Guthrie
Alias: KO King
Birth Name: William Douglas Guthrie
Born: 1967-01-17
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Palm Beach Gardens, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click