Willie Jorrin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willie Jorrin
Birth Name: Guillermo Jaime Jorrín
Born: 1969-11-21
Birthplace: Sacramento, California, USA
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click