Willie Toweel

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willie Toweel
Birth Name: William Toweel
Born: 1934-04-06
Birthplace: Benoni, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click