Willy Salazar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willy Salazar
Birth Name: Wilibaldo Salazar
Born: 1964-08-18
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click