Yader Cardoza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yader Cardoza
Birth Name: Yader Jose Nunez Cardoza
Born: 1989-02-22 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Ciudad Sandino, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click